Catalog number: 47 / Lot number: 1052325
Vergoldeter Korpus mit Einsätzen aus rotem Chinalack. Starke Gebrauchsspuren, Feuerstein fehlt. Funktion nicht überprüft.
| CARTIER VINTAGE lighter. Gilded body with red china lacquer inserts. Heavy signs of use, flint missing. Function not checked.
Category:: accessories