Catalog number: 133 / Lot number: 1061789
100% Seide. Blau und grünes Design. Box anbei. Tragespuren dezent vorhanden. 8 x 148 cm.
| HERMÈS tie. 100% silk. Blue and green design. Box enclosed. Discreet wear marks present. 8 x 148 cm.
Category:: accessories