Catalog number: 32 / Lot number: 1065825
GG 18K, 25,6 g (netto ohne Steine ca. 22 g), Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 3 Ringen Weite 55/58, mit Steinbesatz, u.a. Peridot, Brillant, Quarze, Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert.
| 3-piece dealer´s lot, 18K yellow gold, 25.6 g (net without stones ca. 22 g), consisting of 3 rings size 55/58, with gemstones e.g. peridot, brilliant and quartzes, signs of wear, no sale under gold price.
Category:: jewellery - classic