Catalog number: 34 / Lot number: 1065827
GG 18K, 7,2 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 3 Ringen Weite 53/54/56, mit Brillant und Imitationssteinen, Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert.
| 3-piece dealer´s lot, 18K yellow gold, 7.2 g, consisting of 3 rings size 53/54/56, with diamonds and imitation stones, signs of wear, no sale under gold price.
Category:: jewellery - classic