Catalog number: 101 / Lot number: 1065258
best. aus 1 Collier (Silber verg.), 1 Armband (Silber verg.), 1 Ring (GG 8K), 1 Anhänger (Metall verg.), 20. Jh., guter bis getragener Zustand.
| Bundle garnet jewellery: 1 necklace (silver gilded), 1 bracelet (silver gilded), 1 ring (8K YG), 1 pendant (metal gilded), 20th century, good to worn condition.
Category:: jewellery - classic