Catalog number: 102 / Lot number: 1065237
best. aus 2 Ketten, 2 Armbändern (davon 1 mit Silber), 1 Anhänger, 20. Jh., leichte bis mäßige Tragespuren.
| Bundle amber jewellery: 2 necklaces, 2 bracelets (of which 1 with silver), 1 pendant, 20th century, minor to medium signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic