Catalog number: 113 / Lot number: 1064881
mit Quarzen (Citrine, Rosenquarze), Silber 835, 53,7 gr, Armband L: ca. 19,5 cm, Brosche L: ca. 5,5 cm, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Brosche mit Herstellermarke. (LN01/22, 65+72)
| Bundle bracelet and PERLI brooch with quartzes (citrine, rose quartz), silver 835, 53.7 gr, bracelet L: ca. 19.5 cm, brooch L. ca. 5.5 ct, 1st half 20th century, signs of wear, broosch with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic