Catalog number: 119 / Lot number: 1064823
unedles Metall vergoldet, Mittelteil emailliert, Kettenlänge 43 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| MICHAELA FREY necklece, unprecious metal gilded, center part with enamel, necklace L: 43 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewellery