Catalog number: 124 / Lot number: 1062953
best. aus 1 Pressbernsteinkette, 1 Armreif und 1 Brosche mit Granaten, unedles Metall, Tragespuren.
| 3 pc. jewellery bundle: 1 pressed amber necklace, 1 bangle and 1 brooch with garnets, unprecious metal, signs of use.
Category:: costume jewellery