Catalog number: 400 / Lot number: 905729
Edelstahl. Quarz-Werk mit neuer Batterie. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse und Armband. Original Box (beschädigt) und Papiere anbei, Kauf in 2000. 29mm Durchmesser ohne Krone.
| TAG HEUER Damenuhr "Alter Ego", Ref. WP1311. From 2000. Stainless steel. Quarz movement with new battery. Visible signs of wear on case and bracelet. Original box (damaged) and paperweork enclosed, bought in 2000. 29mm diameter without crown.
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies