Catalog number: 2501 / Lot number: 1065491
Silber, 80 g, bestehend aus 6 Mokkalöffeln mit vergoldeten Laffen und 1 Serviettenring, min. Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 7-piece dealer's lot, silver, 80 g, consisting of 6 mocha spoons partly gilded and 1 napkin ring, minimal signs of use, no sale under silver price.
Category:: silver / silver plated