Catalog number: 10 / Lot number: 1067762
bestehend aus 5 Edelsteinketten, L: 42-95 cm, 1 Armband und 2 Ringen Weite 50/54, hauptsächlich Karneol, 1 Schließe Silber vergoldet, Tragespuren.
| 8-piece dealer's lot consisting of 5 necklaces L: 42-95 cm, 1 bracelet and 2 rings size 50/54, mainly carnelian, 1 clasp silver, gilded, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic