Catalog number: 110 / Lot number: 1067732
best. aus Ohrclips, Ring, Collier, Silber 925 tlw. vergoldet, synth. Steine, 42 gr, RW: 56, Tragespuren.
| 3 pc. jewellery bundle: ear clips, ring, necklace, silver 925 partly gold plated, synth. stones, 42 gr, ring size 56, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry