Catalog number: 112 / Lot number: 1067734
mit 6 Charms, Silber 925, Zirkonia, 32,1 gr, Innenumfang ca. 16 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren. (7)
| PANDORA bangle with 6 charms, silver 925, cubic zirconia, 32.1 gr, inner circumference ca. 16 cm, 21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry