Catalog number: 114 / Lot number: 1067737
(transluzent), farblosen Steinen und Markasiten, Silber 925, 45,3 gr, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (2)
| 3 pc bundle silver jewellery with emeralds (translucent), colourless stones and marcasites, silver 925, 45.3 gr, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry