Catalog number: 115 / Lot number: 1067738
und hellblauen Edeltopasen, Silber 925, 47,4 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 45 cm, Armband ca. 20,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, vereinzelte Elemente leicht verbogen. (8)
| 2 pc jewellery bundle with labradorites and light blue precious topazes, silver 925, 47.4 gr, necklace L: ca. 45 cm, bracelet L. ca. 20.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, some parts slightly bent.
Category:: costume jewelry