Catalog number: 118 / Lot number: 1067746
mit Granaten, Citrinen, Amethysten u. Zirkonia, Armband zusätzlich mit Blautopas, Silber, 54,9 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 43 cm, Armband L: ca. 19,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Jewellery set necklace and bracelet with garnets, citrines, amethysts and cubic zirconia, bracelet with additional blue topaz, silver, 54.9 gr, necklace L: ca. 43 cm, bracelet L: ca. 19.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry