Catalog number: 120 / Lot number: 1067749
(Silber mit Aquamarin, RW: 59), Ketten aus Türkis (nicht gebrauchsfertig) und Malachit, versch. Längen, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 2 necklaces and 1 ring (silver with aquamarine, ring size 59), necklaces made of turquoise (not ready to use) and malachite, different lenghts, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry