Catalog number: 129 / Lot number: 1067796
1x mit Silber, 2x mit Doublé, versch. Längen, 19./20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Bundle 3 coral necklaces, 1x with silver, 2x with doublé, different lengths, 19th/20th century, signs of wera. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: costume jewelry