Catalog number: 131 / Lot number: 1067798
Amethyste, Smaragde, Zuchtperlen, Messing tlw. emailliert, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, einige Klebereste a. d. Perlen.
| Pearl necklace with gemstones: amethysts, emeralds, cultured pearls, brass partly with enamel, 20th century, signs of wear, remains of glue at some pearls.
Category:: costume jewelry