Catalog number: 471 / Lot number: 1067180
Vergoldet. Automatik-Werk. Lederband mit Stiftschließe. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Zifferblatt mit Beschädigungen, Glas mit Kratzern. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 35mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| OMEGA Vintage Seamaster Cosmic, Ref. 165.026. Men's watch. Ca. 1960s. Gold platted. Automatic-movement. Leatherband with pin buckle clasp. Visible signs of wear on case and band, dial with damages, crystal with scratches. Diameter ca. 35mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen