Catalog number: 82 / Lot number: 1083824
Schwarzes Modell mit Rillendekor, vergoldeten Details, Cabochon und 18K GG/WG Feder. Etui anbei. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| CARTIER VINTAGE pen "LOUIS". Black model with groove decoration, gilded details, cabochon and 18K GG/WG nib. Case enclosed. Signs of wear present.
Category:: writing utensils