Catalog number: 118 / Lot number: 1083257
Monogram Canvas Serie mit Rindsleder-Details, goldfarbener Hardware, Zugband durch Ösen als Verschluss, längenverstellbarer Schulterriemen. Gebrauchsspuren deutliche vorhanden, Patina, oxidierte Hardware. 24 x 18 x 26 cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON bucket bag "PETIT NOÉ", coll.: 1987, retail price: 1.290,-€. Monogram canvas series with cowhide details, gold-coloured hardware, drawstring through eyelets as closure, adjustable shoulder strap. Signs of use clearly present, patina, oxidised hardware. 24 x 18 x 26 cm.
Category:: bags