Catalog number: 121 / Lot number: 1082135
Pinkfarbenes Modell mit schwarzem Logo-Design. Handrollierte Säume. 90 x 90cm. Tragespuren vorhanden.
| YVES SAINT LAURENT VINTAGE silk scarf. Pink model with black logo design. Hand-rolled hems. 90 x 90cm. Traces of wear present.
Category:: accessories