Catalog number: 5 / Lot number: 1084577
Silber vergoldet, 50,9 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 5 Ringen Weite 54/56/57 und 1 Clipanhänger, mit Steinbesatz, z.B. Imitationssteine, mit Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 6-piece dealer's lot, silver, 50.9 g, consisting of 5 rings size 54/56/57 and 1 clip-pendant, with gemstones, e.g. imitation stones, with signs of wear, no sale under silver price.
Category:: jewellery - classic