Catalog number: 8 / Lot number: 1084580
Silber vergoldet, 37,2 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 2 Ringen Weite 54/56, 1 Paar Ohrsteckern und 4 Anhängern, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, z.B. Imitationssteine, mit Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 7-piece dealer's lot, silver gilded, 37.2 g, consisting of 2 rings size 54/56, 1 pair of earrings and 4 pendants, partly with gemstones, e.g. imitation stones, with signs of wear, no sale under silver price.
Category:: jewellery - classic