Catalog number: 24 / Lot number: 1084626
Silber, 40,9 g, entworfen von Ake Lindström für Bengt Hallberg in den 1970er Jahren, punziert, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1 Anhänger, 1 Armreif und 1 Ring, mit Bergkristall, mit Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 3-piece dealer's lot, silver, 40.9 g, designed by Ake Lindström for Bengt Hallberg in the 1970s (marked), consisting of 1 pendant, 1 bangle and 1 ring, with rock crystal, with signs of wear, no sale under silver price.
Category:: jewellery - classic