Catalog number: 45 / Lot number: 1066161
GG 14K, 26,4 g (netto ohne Perlen ca. 24 g), Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 5 Nadeln, mit Brillanten, Zuchtperlen und 2 kl. Imitationssteinen, Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert.
| 5-piece dealer´s lot, 14K yellow gold, 26.4 g (net without pearls ca. 24 g), consisting of 5 needles, with diamonds, cultured pearls and 2 small imitation stones, signs of wear, no sale under gold price.
Category:: jewellery - classic