Catalog number: 102 / Lot number: 1085204
bestehend aus LANGANI Brosche, oval 6x5 cm, aus dekorativem Materialmix, 1 Anhänger Silber mit Türkis an Lederband, 1 Kropfband und 1 Armband aus pinkfarbener Seide mit Silberelementen (CALGARO/Italien), Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (28/44/54)
| Costume jewellery 4-piece bundle consisting of 1 LANGANI brooch, oval 6x5 cm, made of different decorative materials, 1 pendant made of silver with turquoise and leather band, 1 choker and 1 bracelet made of pink silk and silver details (CALGARO/Italy), late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry