Catalog number: 112 / Lot number: 1085231
und Silberteilen, z.T. vergoldet, 208 g, u.a. Dumortierit, Citronen-Chrysopras, Jaspis, Aventurin, Quarz, L: 55 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Patina und leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit. (42)
| Designer's necklace made of different gemstones e.g. dumortierit, lemon-chrysoprase, jasper, aventurine, quartz and silver parts, partly gold plated, 208 g, L: 55 cm, late 20th century, patina and minor signs of wear, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic