Massefiguren, verschiedene Kompanien, tlw. gemarkt, Altersspuren, tlw. stark besch., H 5-17 cm.
| including LINEOL/DUROLIN approx. 50 soldiers, WW II. Mass figures, different companies, partly marked, signs of age, partly heavily damaged, H 5-17 cm.
Category::
toys