Catalog number: 629 / Lot number: 1084122
6 Mokkatassen/Untertassen, 6 Gebäckteller, 1 Mokkakanne (Modell 613, Deckelröschen bestoßen), 1 Zuckerdose (666) und 1 Sahnegießer (635). Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| HEREND 21-piece mocha service 'Apponyi Fleur', 20th/21st c. 6 mocha cups/saucers, 6 pastry plates, 1 mocha pot (model 613, lid floret bumped), 1 sugar bowl (666) and 1 cream jug (635). Slight signs of age and use.
Category:: china / porcelain