Catalog number: 1627 / Lot number: 1085011
Öl auf Leinwand, unsigniert, HxB: 28/38 cm. Min. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 38/48 cm.
Oil on canvas, unsigned, HxW: 28/38 cm. Min. signs of age, frame, HxW: 38/48 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous