Catalog number: 2514 / Lot number: 1085421
ovale Platte, Fahne mit ziseliertem und reliefiertem Floraldekor, L. ca. 64 cm, Marken: Import Marke mit 'A' (Wien), Gw. ca. 1335 g. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| AUSTRIA-HUNGARY large serving platter, early 20th century, l. approx. 64 cm, import mark with 'A' (Vienna), weight approx. 1335 g, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated