unbezeichnet, Body sowie Hals aus Mahagoniholz, Griffbrett Edenholz. LxB: 101/33 cm. Gebrauchsspuren. Anbei Koffer.
| ELECTRIC GUITAR, unmarked, body and neck made of mahogany, fretboard Edenholz. LxW: 101/33 cm. signs of wear. Enclosed suitcase.
Category::
varia