Catalog number: 13 / Lot number: 1084942
Koll. 2011. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Klassisches Modell mit Faltendekor, Reißverschluss und längenverstellbaren Henkeln. Patina, Abrieb und leichte Tragespuren vorhanden. 32x17x25cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON handbag "TIVOLI GM". Coll. 2011. monogram canvas series with natural leather and gold-tone hardware. Classic model with pleated decoration, zipper closure and adjustable handles. Patina, wear and light wear marks present. 32x17x25cm.
Category:: bags