Catalog number: 23 / Lot number: 1085715
LIMITED EDITION. Monogram Canvas Serie mit Rosen-Design, Rindsleder-Details, goldfarbener Hardware, Doppelhenkel. Innenraum in Pink mit einem Reißverschlussfach. Gebrauchsspuren deutlich vorhanden, Flecken Innen, Patina. 31 x 28 x 14 cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON shopper "NEVERFULL MM STEPHEN SPROUSE", coll.: 2009. LIMITED EDITION. Monogram canvas series with rose design, cowhide details, gold-tone hardware, double handles. Interior in pink with one zipped compartment. Signs of use clearly present, stains inside, patina. 31 x 28 x 14 cm.
Category:: bags