Catalog number: 46 / Lot number: 1084327
Silberfarbenes Modell mit vergoldetem Rillendekor. Funktionsfähig, Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| CARTIER VINTAGE lighter. Silver-coloured model with gilded groove decoration. Functional, traces of use present.
Category:: accessories