Catalog number: 60 / Lot number: 1085955
5 Positionen. 1x Füllfederhalter in Schwarz mit silberfarbenen Beschlägen. 1x Füllhalter "Modell 140" aus dem Jahr 1954 mit einer 14K 585GG Feder. 1x Füllhalter "120" mit vergoldeter Stahlfeder aus dem Zeitraum 1955-1965. 1x Füllfederhalter in Schwarz mit vergoldeten Details und "W.-GERMANY"-Gravur. 1x Füllfederhalter "PATENT" in Braun/Grün mit goldfarbenen Details. Jeweils mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren.
| PELIKAN mixed lot of writing instruments. Five positions. 1x fountain pen in black with silver coloured fittings. 1x fountain pen "Modell 140" from 1954 with a 14K 585GG spring. 1x fountain pen "120" with gold-plated steel spring from the period 1955-1965. 1x Fountain pen in black with gold plated details and "W. "GERMANY" engraving. 1x fountain pen "PATENT" in brown/green with gold-coloured details. Each with stronger signs of wear.
Category:: writing utensils