Catalog number: 109 / Lot number: 1094015
in leichtem Größenverlauf von 10-12 mm, L: 45 cm, Federring und Kalotten aus GG 14K, Sicherheitskettchen Metall, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Altersspuren.
| Necklace made of baroque matrix turquoise, slightly graduating from 10 to 12 mm, L: 45 cm, clasp made of 14K yellow gold, safety chain made of metal, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic