Catalog number: 28 / Lot number: 1094051
ca. FW (G)/VVS, WG 18K, 11,2 g, RW: 58, Ende 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert NIESSING F128395.
| NIESSING tension ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.2 ct, ca. RW (G)/VVS, 18K white gold, 11.2 g, ring size 58, late 20th century, good condition, marked NIESSING F128395.
Category:: jewellery - classic