Catalog number: 32 / Lot number: 1094064
Silber, 78,4 g, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert AVI SOFFER, ISRAEL.
| AVI SOFFER bangle with piece of glass, silver, 78.4 g, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, marked AVI SOFFER, ISRAEL.
Category:: jewellery - classic