Catalog number: 37 / Lot number: 1094115
Zuchtperlen in verschiedenen Größen und Farben, 3 Anhängeelemente aufgefädelt auf Omegareif L: 42 cm, GG 14K, 23,6 g, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Omegareif mit leichter Knickstelle.
| Necklace with 6 cultured pearls in different sizes and colours and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.15 ct, 3 pendants sewed on choker, 14K yellow gold, 23.6 g, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, choker slightly bent.
Category:: jewellery - classic