Catalog number: 59 / Lot number: 1094617
creme-goldene Zuchtperlen von ca. 10-12 mm, Bajonett-Schließe RG/WG 18K besetzt mit Brillanten, Kettenlänge ca. 45,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| South Sea pearl necklace, creme golden cultured pearls ca. 10-12 mm, bayonet clasp 18K RG/WG set with brilliant-cut diamonds, necklace L: ca. 45.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic