Catalog number: 65 / Lot number: 1094630
best. aus Armreif (Umfang ca. 16 cm), Ohrhängern (L: ca. 6 cm) und Collier (L: ca. 34-56 cm), 86,9 gr, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, etwas Patina, Armreif innen mit Gravur (unleserlich).
| 3 pc. bundle silver jewellery with turquoise, consisting of bangle (circumference. ca. 16 cm), ear hangers (L: ca. 6 cm) and necklace (L: ca. 34-56 cm), 86,9 gr, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, some patina, bangle inside engraved (indistinct).
Category:: jewellery - classic