Catalog number: 80 / Lot number: 1094780
20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Originaletui von Juwelier Burch-Korrodi, Zürich.
| Bracelet, 18K YG, 89.0 g, l.: ca. 18 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, original case from juweller Burch-Korrodi, Zurich.
Category:: jewellery - classic