Catalog number: 98 / Lot number: 1095006
Silber, 21,9 gr, RW: 63, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren u. Patina, mit zusätzlichem Siegelabdruck, inkl. Etui.
| Signet ring "Faith Hope Love" engraved in lapis lazuli, silver, 21.9 gr, ring size 63, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear and patina, with additional signet print, incl. case.
Category:: jewellery - classic