Catalog number: 112 / Lot number: 1095054
Smaragd im Tropfenschliff, ca. 2,8 ct, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,45 ct, ca. WEISS - LGW (H-J)/S1-P2, WG 14K, 19,2 g, L.: 44 cm, 1970er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace set with pear-cut emerald ca. 2.8 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.45 ct, ca. WHITE - STW (H-J)/SI1-P2, 14K WG, 19.2 g, l.: 44 cm, 1970s, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic