Catalog number: 133 / Lot number: 1095134
ca. LGW (J)/P1, Platin, 4 gr, RW: 59, Anfang 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (10)
| Art Déco ring with 2 brilliant-cut diamonds of ca. 1.1+1.2 ct, ca. STW (J)/I1, platinum, 4 gr, ring size 59, early 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - antique