Catalog number: 136 / Lot number: 1095147
mit Brillanten zus. ca. 0,06 ct, GG 18K, 12,7 gr, L: ca. 1,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, inkl. original Etui.
| CHOPARD ear clips with pins "Happy Diamonds" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.06 ct, 18K YG, 12.7 gr, L: ca. 1.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear, incl. original case.
Category:: jewellery - classic